ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

Πρωτάθλημα 2017 - 2018
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 15:00 Άρης 5 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  29-10-2017 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου
  29-10-2017 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  29-10-2017 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  29-10-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος
  29-10-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  30-10-2017 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 2 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  30-10-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ
  30-10-2017 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης

2η Αγωνιστική 04-11-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Σπάρτη
  05-11-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Άρης
  05-11-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 3 Βέροια
  05-11-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας
  05-11-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 3 Παναχαΐκή
  05-11-2017 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  05-11-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  05-11-2017 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 3 : 2 Πανσερραϊκός
  05-11-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ

3η Αγωνιστική 11-11-2017 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  12-11-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 3 Απόλλων Πόντου
  12-11-2017 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 4 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός
  12-11-2017 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  12-11-2017 15:00 Άρης 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  12-11-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος
  12-11-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 6 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  12-11-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  12-11-2017 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 2 Καραϊσκάκης

4η Αγωνιστική 18-11-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ
  19-11-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος
  19-11-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  19-11-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας
  19-11-2017 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 2 : 1 Σπάρτη
  19-11-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 3 Άρης
  19-11-2017 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Βέροια
  19-11-2017 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 0 : 0 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  19-11-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός

5η Αγωνιστική 25-11-2017 15:00 Άρης 2 : 1 Παναχαΐκή
  25-11-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  25-11-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  26-11-2017 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  26-11-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 2 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου
  26-11-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  26-11-2017 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Βέροια
  26-11-2017 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 4 : 0 Εργοτέλης

6η Αγωνιστική 02-12-2017 15:00 Βέροια 1 : 0 Σπάρτη
  03-12-2017 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός
  03-12-2017 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας
  03-12-2017 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  03-12-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  03-12-2017 15:00 Άρης 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  04-12-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου
  04-12-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος
  04-12-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 4 ΟΦΗ

7η Αγωνιστική 09-12-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Παναχαΐκή
  10-12-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  10-12-2017 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0 : 2 Σπάρτη
  10-12-2017 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 2 Άρης
  10-12-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Βέροια
  10-12-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  10-12-2017 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  10-12-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης
  10-12-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα

8η Αγωνιστική 16-12-2017 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  16-12-2017 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  16-12-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  17-12-2017 15:00 Βέροια 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  17-12-2017 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Αιγινιακός
  17-12-2017 15:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου
  17-12-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  17-12-2017 17:00 Άρης 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ
  17-12-2017 17:00 Παναχαΐκή 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος

9η Αγωνιστική 20-12-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  20-12-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 Βέροια
  20-12-2017 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Άρης
  20-12-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  20-12-2017 17:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Παναχαΐκή
  21-12-2017 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  21-12-2017 17:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης
  22-12-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Σπάρτη

10η Αγωνιστική 06-01-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  07-01-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  07-01-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 2 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  07-01-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  07-01-2018 15:00 Άρης 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου
  07-01-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  07-01-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος
  07-01-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

11η Αγωνιστική 13-01-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας
  13-01-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ
  14-01-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 2 Άρης
  14-01-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Βέροια
  14-01-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 0 : 1 Παναχαΐκή
  14-01-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Σπάρτη
  14-01-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  14-01-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  14-01-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός

9η Αγωνιστική 17-01-2018 17:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας

12η Αγωνιστική 20-01-2018 15:00 Άρης 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης
  21-01-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  21-01-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  21-01-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  21-01-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου
  21-01-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  21-01-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 4 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  21-01-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Παναχαΐκή
  21-01-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα

13η Αγωνιστική 27-01-2018 14:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 3 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  27-01-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Σπάρτη
  27-01-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  27-01-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας
  28-01-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 2 : 0 Βέροια
  28-01-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  28-01-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
  28-01-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 4 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος
  28-01-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Άρης

14η Αγωνιστική 31-01-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Παναχαΐκή
  31-01-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  31-01-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  31-01-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  31-01-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  31-01-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 1 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  31-01-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  31-01-2018 17:00 Βέροια 0 : 1 Άρης
  01-02-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης

15η Αγωνιστική 03-02-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας
  04-02-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  04-02-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου
  04-02-2018 15:00 Άρης 1 : 0 Σπάρτη
  04-02-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  04-02-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  05-02-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος
  05-02-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  07-02-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Τρίκαλα

16η Αγωνιστική 10-02-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 3 Άρης
  10-02-2018 17:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Βέροια
  11-02-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας
  11-02-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 2 Παναχαΐκή
  11-02-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 3 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  11-02-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης
  11-02-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  12-02-2018 14:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  12-02-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός

17η Αγωνιστική 17-02-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  17-02-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  18-02-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  18-02-2018 15:00 Άρης 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  18-02-2018 15:00 Βέροια 3 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος
  18-02-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  18-02-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  18-02-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Απόλλων Πόντου
  20-02-2018 15:30 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα

18η Αγωνιστική 24-02-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Παναχαΐκή
  25-02-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  25-02-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας
  25-02-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Σπάρτη
  25-02-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 4 Άρης
  25-02-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 3 : 0 Βέροια
  25-02-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  26-02-2018 14:00 Καραϊσκάκης 2 : 2 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  26-02-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Εργοτέλης

19η Αγωνιστική 03-03-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  04-03-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Καραϊσκάκης
  04-03-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος
  04-03-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 3 Αιγινιακός
  04-03-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 0 : 4 Απόλλων Πόντου
  04-03-2018 15:00 Άρης 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  04-03-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 3 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  04-03-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  05-03-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 0 : 3 Εργοτέλης

20η Αγωνιστική 07-03-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  07-03-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  07-03-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  07-03-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  07-03-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας
  07-03-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 0 Σπάρτη
  07-03-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Άρης
  07-03-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 3 : 0 Βέροια
  08-03-2018 17:00 Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Παναχαΐκή

21η Αγωνιστική 10-03-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  11-03-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου
  11-03-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  11-03-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  11-03-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  11-03-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  12-03-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης
  12-03-2018 15:00 Άρης 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  13-03-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Παναχαΐκή

22η Αγωνιστική 17-03-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  18-03-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  18-03-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 3 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  18-03-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος
  18-03-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας
  18-03-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Σπάρτη
  18-03-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  18-03-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 4 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  18-03-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 1 : 1 Άρης

23η Αγωνιστική 24-03-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  24-03-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης
  24-03-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 2 : 3 Άρης
  24-03-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  24-03-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Βέροια
  24-03-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας
  24-03-2018 17:00 ΟΦΗ 4 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  25-03-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Παναχαΐκή

24η Αγωνιστική 31-03-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  31-03-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη 1 : 3 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  31-03-2018 16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  01-04-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  01-04-2018 15:00 Βέροια 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός
  01-04-2018 16:00 Εργοτέλης 5 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος
  01-04-2018 16:00 Καραϊσκάκης 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  01-04-2018 16:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου
  01-04-2018 17:00 Άρης 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας

25η Αγωνιστική 04-04-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Άρης
  04-04-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός
  04-04-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Βέροια
  04-04-2018 15:30 Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  04-04-2018 16:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 4 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  04-04-2018 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 1 Σπάρτη
  04-04-2018 16:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης
  05-04-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας
  05-04-2018 17:00 Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 2 Παναχαΐκή

26η Αγωνιστική 15-04-2018 15:00 Άρης - : - Παναιγιάλειος
  15-04-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης - : - Καλλιθέα
  15-04-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
  15-04-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
  15-04-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  15-04-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας - : - ΟΦΗ
  15-04-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  15-04-2018 15:00 Άρης - : - Τρίκαλα
  15-04-2018 15:00 Βέροια - : - Αιγινιακός

27η Αγωνιστική 22-04-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης - : - Καραϊσκάκης
  22-04-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Παναχαΐκή
  22-04-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Άρης
  22-04-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός - : - Σπάρτη
  22-04-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος - : - Δόξα Δράμας
  22-04-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Πανσερραϊκός
  22-04-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός - : - ΟΦΗ
  22-04-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα - : - Αχαρναϊκός
  22-04-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα - : - Βέροια

28η Αγωνιστική 25-04-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή - : - Καραϊσκάκης
  25-04-2018 15:00 Άρης - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
  25-04-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη - : - Τρίκαλα
  25-04-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
  25-04-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Αιγινιακός
  25-04-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ - : - Παναιγιάλειος
  25-04-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  25-04-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός - : - Εργοτέλης
  25-04-2018 15:00 Βέροια - : - Καλλιθέα

29η Αγωνιστική 29-04-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα - : - Σπάρτη
  29-04-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης - : - Άρης
  29-04-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Δόξα Δράμας
  29-04-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα - : - Πανσερραϊκός
  29-04-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - ΟΦΗ
  29-04-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  29-04-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός - : - Παναιγιάλειος
  29-04-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή - : - Αχαρναϊκός
  29-04-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης - : - Βέροια

30η Αγωνιστική 06-05-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας - : - Καραϊσκάκης
  06-05-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη - : - Εργοτέλης
  06-05-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Καλλιθέα
  06-05-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
  06-05-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Τρίκαλα
  06-05-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
  06-05-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός - : - ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  06-05-2018 15:00 Βέροια - : - Παναχαΐκή
  06-05-2018 15:00 Άρης - : - Αχαρναϊκός

31η Αγωνιστική 13-05-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός - : - Δόξα Δράμας
  13-05-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή - : - Σπάρτη
  13-05-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης - : - Πανσερραϊκός
  13-05-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης - : - ΟΦΗ
  13-05-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  13-05-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Παναιγιάλειος
  13-05-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα - : - Αιγινιακός
  13-05-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
  13-05-2018 15:00 Άρης - : - Βέροια

32η Αγωνιστική 16-05-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
  16-05-2018 15:00 Σπάρτη - : - Άρης
  16-05-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Παναχαΐκή
  16-05-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Εργοτέλης
  16-05-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος - : - Καραϊσκάκης
  16-05-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός - : - Καλλιθέα
  16-05-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα - : - ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  16-05-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας - : - Βέροια
  16-05-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ - : - Αχαρναϊκός

33η Αγωνιστική 20-05-2018 15:00 Αχαρναϊκός - : - Παναιγιάλειος
  20-05-2018 15:00 Δόξα Δράμας - : - Σπάρτη
  20-05-2018 15:00 Άρης - : - Πανσερραϊκός
  20-05-2018 15:00 Παναχαΐκή - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  20-05-2018 15:00 Εργοτέλης - : - Αιγινιακός
  20-05-2018 15:00 Καραϊσκάκης - : - Απόλλων Πόντου
  20-05-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα - : - Τρίκαλα
  20-05-2018 15:00 ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας
  20-05-2018 15:00 Βέροια - : - ΟΦΗ

34η Αγωνιστική 27-05-2018 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός - : - Δόξα Δράμας
  27-05-2018 15:00 ΟΦΗ - : - Σπάρτη
  27-05-2018 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Άρης
  27-05-2018 15:00 Αιγινιακός - : - Παναχαΐκή
  27-05-2018 15:00 Τρίκαλα - : - Εργοτέλης
  27-05-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Καραϊσκάκης
  27-05-2018 15:00 Καλλιθέα - : - ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
  27-05-2018 15:00 Παναιγιάλειος - : - Βέροια
  27-05-2018 15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Αχαρναϊκός

Links to Best Bookmaker Bet365 it The UK

Log in or create an account